Colts News · All Teams Schedule: Week of May 03 – May 09


May
03

Girls Varsity Golf at

Region 6 Championship
7:30 am | Meadowbrook

May
03

Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Skyline High School

3:30 pm | Baseball Field @ Cottonwood High School

May
03

Sophomore Baseball vs. Skyline High School

5:30 pm | Baseball Field @ Cottonwood High School

May
04

Boys Varsity Tennis at Murray High School

Match @ Murray
3:00 pm | Murray High School

May
04

Varsity Softball vs. East High School

3:00 pm | Cottonwood High School

May
04

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Highland High School

3:30 pm | Cottonwood High School

May
04

Varsity Baseball vs. Skyline High School

4:00 pm | Baseball Field @ Cottonwood High School

May
04

Junior Varsity Softball vs. East High School

5:00 pm | Cottonwood High School

May
04

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Highland High School

5:00 pm | Cottonwood High School

May
04

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Murray High School

Match @ Murray
5:00 pm | Murray High School

May
06

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Olympus High School

Match vs. Olympus
3:00 pm | Cottonwood High School

May
06

Varsity Softball at Highland High School

3:00 pm | Highland High School

May
06

Varsity Baseball at Skyline High School

4:00 pm | Baseball Field @ Skyline High School

May
06

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Olympus High School

Match vs. Olympus
5:00 pm | Cottonwood High School

May
06

Junior Varsity Softball at Highland High School

5:00 pm | Highland High School

May
07

Coed Varsity Track at

BYU Invitational
TBA | BYU Clarence Robison Track

May
07

Junior Varsity Baseball at Skyline High School

3:30 pm | Baseball Field @ Skyline High School

May
07

Boys Varsity Soccer at Hillcrest High School

5:00 pm | Hillcrest High School

May
07

Sophomore Baseball at Skyline High School

5:30 pm | Baseball Field @ Skyline High School

May
07

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Hillcrest High School

7:00 pm | Hillcrest High School

May
08

Coed Varsity Track vs.

BYU Invitational
TBA | BYU Clarence Robison Track